2017-18
P with pioneer banner 705 test

Tournaments

12/03/17 - Oak Forest Green & White

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic

01/06/18 - King Tot

01/07/18 - Tom Walsh

01/14/18 - Jon Davis Kids Open

01/21/18 - Jim Craig

01/28/18 - Jr Thunderbolt

02/04/18 - Lemont Bears Bash

02/18/18 - Anthony Castillo Memorial

02/24/18 - IKWF South Chicago Regional

03/11/18 - IL Girls Folkstyle State Championships

2017-18
P with pioneer banner 705 test

Tournaments

12/03/17 - Oak Forest Green & White

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic

01/06/18 - King Tot

01/07/18 - Tom Walsh

01/14/18 - Jon Davis Kids Open

01/21/18 - Jim Craig

01/28/18 - Jr Thunderbolt

02/04/18 - Lemont Bears Bash

02/18/18 - Anthony Castillo Memorial

02/24/18 - IKWF South Chicago Regional

03/11/18 - IL Girls Folkstyle State Championships


Atzman, Riley
#
Tot

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic - 3rd Place 01/21/18 - Jim Craig Invitational - 4th Place 02/24/18 - IKWF South Chicago Regional - 3rd Place


Evers, Ian
#
Tot

02/24/18 - IKWF South Chicago Regional - 4th Place


Figueroa, Nore
#
Bantam

12/03/17 - Oak Forest Green & White - 4th Place 12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic - 4th Place 01/14/18 - Jon Davis Kids Open - 4th Place 01/21/18 - Jim Craig Invitational - 4th Place 02/04/18 - Lemont Bears Bash


Figueroa, Sophia
#
Novice

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic 01/14/18 - Jon Davis Kids Open - 4th Place 01/21/18 - Jim Craig Invitational - 6th Place (1 pin) 02/04/18 - Lemont Bears Bash 03/11/18 - IL Girls Folkstyle State Championships


Gonsowski, Steven
#
Intermediate

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic - 6th Place (1 pin)


Hoenig, Brady
#
Bantam

12/03/17 - Oak Forest Green & White - 2nd Place (1pin) 12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic - 2nd Place (1 pin) 01/14/18 - Jon Davis Kids Open - 3rd Place 01/21/18 - Jim Craig Invitational - 3rd Place 01/28/18 - Jr Thunderbolt - 4th Place 02/04/18 - Lemont Bears Bash - 5th Place (1 pin) 02/18/18 - Anthony Castillo Memorial - 4th Place 02/24/18 - IKWF South Chicago Regional - 3rd Place


Hoenig, Riley
#
Tot

03/11/18 - IL Girls Folkstyle State Championships - 5th Place


Jaunich, Sam
#
Novice

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic 01/21/18 - Jim Craig Invitational 01/28/18 - Jr Thunderbolt 02/04/18 - Lemont Bears Bash 02/18/18 - Anthony Castillo Memorial 02/24/18 - IKWF South Chicago Regional


Rocush, Anthony
#
Bantam

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic - 3rd Place (1 pin) 01/14/18 - Jon Davis Kids Open - 3rd Place 01/21/18 - Jim Craig Invitational - 4th Place 01/28/18 - Jr Thunderbolt - 3rd Place 02/04/18 - Lemont Bears Bash 02/18/18 - Anthony Castillo Memorial - 4th Place


Rocush, Audrey
#
Tot

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic - 2nd Place 01/07/18 - Tom Walsh Tournament - 4th Place 01/21/18 - Jim Craig Invitational - 2nd Place (1 pin) 01/28/18 - Jr Thunderbolt - 4th Place 02/18/18 - Anthony Castillo Memorial - 4th Place 03/11/18 - IL Girls Folkstyle State Championships - 6th Place


Rocush, Mila
#
Bantam

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic - 4th Place 01/07/18 - Tom Walsh Tournament - 3rd Place (1 pin) 01/14/18 - Jon Davis Kids Open - 3rd Place (1 pin) 01/21/18 - Jim Craig Invitational - 3rd Place (1 pin) 01/28/18 - Jr Thunderbolt - 3rd Place (1 pin) 02/04/18 - Lemont Bears Bash 02/18/18 - Anthony Castillo Memorial - 4th Place 03/11/18 - IL Girls Folkstyle State Championships - 6th Place (1 pin)


Schoenemann, Charlie
#
Tot

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic - 2nd Place 01/06/18 - King Tot Tournament 01/21/18 - Jim Craig Invitational - 3rd Place (1 pin) 02/18/18 - Anthony Castillo Memorial - 3rd Place 02/24/18 - IKWF South Chicago Regional - 3rd Place


Sims, Noah
#
Intermediate


Stefancic, Michael
#
Tot

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic - 3rd Place 01/06/18 - King Tot Tournament 01/28/18 - Jr Thunderbolt - 3rd Place 02/04/18 - Lemont Bears Bash - 2nd Place (1 pin) 02/24/18 - IKWF South Chicago Regional - 4th Place


Sweis, Abdallah
#
Bantam

01/28/18 - Jr Thunderbolt - 3rd Place 02/04/18 - Lemont Bears Bash - 4th Place 02/18/18 - Anthony Castillo Memorial - 4th Place 02/24/18 - IKWF South Chicago Regional - 4th Place


Ulaszek, Drake
#
Tot

01/06/18 - King Tot Tournament - 3rd Place (3 pins) 01/07/18 - Tom Walsh Tournament - 2nd Place (2 pins) 01/21/18 - Jim Craig Invitational - 2nd Place (1 pin) 01/28/18 - Jr Thunderbolt - 1st Place 02/04/18 - Lemont Bears Bash - 3rd Place (1 pin) 02/18/18 - Anthony Castillo Memorial - 1st Place (1 pin) 02/24/18 - IKWF South Chicago Regional - 2nd Place (1 pin)


Villegas, Aiden
#
Tot

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic - 4th Place 01/06/18 - King Tot Tournament


Villegas, Brandon
#
Bantam

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic - 4th Place


Woolery, Cayden
#
Senior

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic - 6th Place 01/21/18 - Jim Craig Invitational - 3rd Place


Wreczycki Jr, Michal
#
Intermediate

12/10/17 - Pioneer Kickoff Classic 01/07/18 - Tom Walsh Tournament - 1st place (2 pins) 02/04/18 - Lemont Bears Bash - 3rd Place